Deelnemerslijst Zomer Vastgoedfestival 2018

AanhefNaamBedrijf
heerG.C. TeekensEstado Vastgod
mevrouwW. NieuwewemeTHOON
mevrouwMT van HaafProvincie Overijssel
mevrouwS HofsDe Campagnefabriek
heerC.E. UncuHouseHunting Enschede
heerA.p. EngelbertinkSnelder Zijlstra bedrijfsmakelaars
heerM de VriesCroonwolterendros
heerJ SchutrupsDamsté
heerPascal LutjenhuisTrebbe Wonen BV
heerL.J. VermeulenKienhuisHoving
mevrouwM.C. Lutje WagelaarSaxion
mevrouwC.S. TukkerKloos2 B.V.
heerA.O. NieborgMeijburg & Co
heerB LoohuisHeylen Warehouses
heerM PrinsEuregio-steen
heerA PierikBijont
heerJ GietemaTrebbe
mevrouwD.T.I. DieperinkBijont – Bijzonder Ontwikkelen
heerP.F.J. KuipersOrtageo
heerBMB KoopmanKoopman Vastgoed B.V.
heerWH HaasjesNijhuis Bouw BV
mevrouwV HullegieGemeentelijk Belastingkantoor Twente
heerM OttensGemeentelijk Belastingkantoor Twente
heerJ.J. KloostermanKloos2 BV
heerA.J. MulderMulderNijkamp Makelaars Taxateurs
mevrouwL. HamerHordijk & Hamer notarissen
heerD.L. ter HarmselHordijk & Hamer notarissen
heerM. WesterhofSaxion Vastgoed & Makelaardij
mevrouwG.G.N. LeeuwStijlgenoten
heerG de WitteDe Witte – van der Heijden Architecten
heerB GrevenGemeente Hof van Twente
heerN.H. SchipperKROON Kennisteam
heerK.F. BoldingBolding Notariskantoor
heerD. van der ZijdenCaraad Belastingadviseurs Oost B.V.
heerS.A.M. WesterinkDomijn
heerFJ TemminkBoers&Lem
heerA VergertBPD
heerR. ter HarmselSTUDIO • NL
heerB.F.M. PetersBouwsubsidie Nederland
heerF KoelmanLeerkes Elektro en Lichtconcepten
heerN. BroekhuisBJZ.nu B.V, Ruimtelijke plannen en Advies
heerArno Kattenpoel Oude HeerinkNijhuis Bouw B.V.
heerR WeghorstKondorWessels Projecten
heerP Silderhuis NBEsprit Projectontwikkeling
heerP.B.A, TemminkAcsenzo Accountancy en Belastingadvies
heerJoep van AakenADT – Technology Base
heerGert Jan MooiVan Dorp Installaties
heerO Kromhoften hag
heerEddy van HorssenVan Wijnen Oost
heerJ NuytsEuverman & Nuyts
heerN.H. SchipperKROON Kennisteam
heerH.J. NijkampGoossenTePasBouw
heerR WijksmaTechnodesign
heerN.G.B. RikkerinkReggeborgh
heerB.G.J. RouwelerRabobank Centraal Twente
heerJ SchutrupsDamsté
mevrouwCSM TimmersThoma Post Bedrijfsmakelaars
heerBerny KokAveco de Bondt
heerA.C. PostThoma Post Makelaars Enschede
heerJ.H.G. OosterhofSnelder Zijlstra Makelaars
heerR.S. DuijnSnelder Zijlstra Bedrijfsmakelaars
heerM Petershandelsbanken
heerRJM DommeckSTUDIO • NL
heerdiederik oordCushman & wakefield
heerJ.B. JippingTeam Sanders Makelaars
mevrouwM.A. MentinkDura Vermeer Bouw Hengelo
heerJ PostmaBoers en Lem
heerK.J.J. KroezeDaniels Huisman Advocaten
heerP.J. BurbachBurbach Makelaars
heerN.W. TermijtelenWellinga Kantoorpartners
heerMario HanninkPersgroep Nederland
heerR.J.M. van NoordSAB
heerM LandkroonRabobank
heerF.A. BakxThrinon Invest B.V.
heerR GerritsjansJanssen de Jong Projectontwikkeling
heerHLH KoopmanKoopman Vastgoed BV
heerM PetersHandelsbanken
heerN.H. SchipperKROON Kennisteam
mevrouwI.C. Van VugtWoningstichting De Woonplaats
heerT H StutterheimGemeente Enschede
heerH.F.G. KamphuisKSBKM bouwkostenmanagement
mevrouwN.M. DekkerLefers Advocaten
heerH. NijmanGoossen Te Pas Bouw
heerC.R.P. EllingHandelsbanken
mevrouwA van VeenTwentevisie
heerF KoelmanLeerkes Elektro en Lichtconcepten
heerD. BeckingApleona GVA B.V.
heerA ten VergertBPD
heerP.D. SchutKien
heerP.J.A. ScholtenSOM bedenkt en begeleidt BV
heerN Lieneschpr8 architecten
heerE.B. RichtersSOM=
heerR. TemminkSnelder Zijlstra Bedrijfsmakelaars
heerJan LefersLefers Advocaten
mevrouwM.S. ten Feld-SprikKienhuisHoving advocaten en notarissen
heerW. Oude WolbersBouwonderneming Oude Wolbers Borne B.V.
heerO Kromhoften Hag
heerw StouwdamMainenergie
heerRon H. BosCarleis Consultants bv